Tuesday 10am League (Summer)

Teams

Team Name
Team AMargaret Slipper
Team BKeith Martin
Team CPat Martin
Team DDave Cook
Team EMike Rawlings
Team FBob Louden
Team GBob Blood
Team HAlex Routen
Team JKevin Barnish
Team KJune Robinson

Schedule

Date Playing 1 Playing 2 Playing 3 Playing 4 Playing 5
05/05/2026AvKBvJCvHDvGEvF
19/05/2026AvJBvHCvGDvFEvK
26/05/2026AvHBvGCvFDvEJvK
02/06/2026AvGBvFCvEDvKHvJ
09/06/2026AvFBvECvDGvJHvK
16/06/2026AvEBvDCvKFvJGvH
23/06/2026AvDBvCEvJFvHGvK
30/06/2026AvCBvKDvJEvHFvG
07/07/2026AvBCvJDvHEvGFvK
14/07/2026KvAJvBHvCGvDFvE
21/07/2026JvAHvBGvCFvDKvE
28/07/2026HvAGvBFvCEvDKvJ
04/08/2026GvAFvBEvCKvDJvH
11/08/2026FvAEvBDvCJvGKvH
18/08/2026EvADvBKvCJvFHvG
25/08/2026DvACvBJvEHvFKvG
01/09/2026CvAKvBJvDHvEGvF
08/09/2026BvAJvCHvDGvEKvF

Results

League Monitor: Terry Reynolds

Team Name Played Won Drawn Lost Shots F Shots A Diff Points Position
Team FBob Louden181800308114194361
Team CPat Martin181314291158133272
Team KJune Robinson181107211218-7223
Team HAlex Routen18100821420014204
Team DDave Cook1782723916772185
Team BKeith Martin186210159254-95146
Team EMike Rawlings186012165257-92127
Team JKevin Barnish185112179246-67118
Team AMargaret Slipper174211154235-81109
Team GBob Blood18401434254-71810
As at:15 OctLeague Monitor:Terry Reynolds

Page Last Updated on 7th Jun 2024